MichaelEmeryArt

Anal sex-nsfw-though material here may seem "erotic" in nature,my intent is for education only

5/29/2018

A topic that is taboo,yet I have a lot of experience in,thus hopefully can share the experience of being the "receptor" of being anally penetrated by many-,male,females with strap-ons,transsexual mtf.


Because of my role, Anal sex is very important aspect of my sexual identity-

Personally if in a close relationship with a male or female,sexual or non-sexually,I need to be able to tell them I am a "Fem-male",and clearly define my belief,and a big part of that is "the only males I select to have sex with are -Str8/Cis-gender,heterosexually men-,and my role is 100% percent female like" " I am a sexual alternative to a real female,I have told some people!

I think pegging 101 site,guidelines are correct and safe to follow.

I think keep length of dildo's to less then 7 inches/and no more then 1.75 in diameter,only platinum silicone/soft

,I use vasoline,baby-oil only,sometimes KY jelly with a "date",as it doesn't leave the oily stain of vasoline and baby oil , and have since 1997 ,so 20 years with no problems.
my kinda female friend,wish anyway
my experince is: 6" long x1 3/4 about average
me in 1998,erect about 6 1/4 inches
there is about that 15-20 cm before the penis starts applying pressure/the turn into sigmoid colon

It's kinda Ironic ,Nature created the anal canal well suited for Anal penetration by the average male penis size.

,by all means similar to the female vagina in size,depth etc.,so alternative for pleasing the male.

When getting "clean" the objective is to only clean that first section of your bottom til it turns into the

sigmoid colon,I use my "bad dragon Rex"medium size" w/cum tube to squirt baby-oil/mineral oil into my bottom.(about 5.5 inches to knot,reason for knot is,it stays put while pumping mineral oil/baby oil mix into my bottom),I am currently experimenting,as I just got "Rex"
my Bad Dragon "Rex" medium/soft

Fast facts on the average penis size-medicalnewstoday.com

Here are some key points about the average penis size. More detail and supporting information is in the main article.

  • While 85 percent of women may be satisfied with the size and proportion of their partner's penis, men are less sure of themselves.
  • As much as 45 percent of men believe they have a small penis.
  • Across studies, flaccid length average from 7 to 10 centimeters (2.8 to 3.9 inches).
  • Flaccid circumference/girth average from 9 to 10 centimeters (3.5 to 3.9 inches).
  • Erect lengths average from 12 to 16 centimeters (4.7 to 6.3 inches).
  • Erect circumference is around 12 centimeters (4.7 inches).
  • Rex sizes
  • DimensionsMiniSmallMediumLargeExtra Large
    Circumference of Head (inches)2.753.254.35.256.25
    Circumference of Knot (inches)4.756.2789.4311.25
    Circumference of Shaft (inches)3.254.365.256.57.5
    Diameter of Head (inches)0.81.11.31.652
    Diameter of Knot (inches)1.612.12.633.163.85
    Diameter of Shaft (inches)11.41.682.062.5
    Total Length (inches)68101214.5
    Usable Length (inches)56.58.251012

Rex/medium is about 6" to mid-point of knot(which is as far as I insert)

I have been exploring "vegetarian athlete diets" due to my role as a carpenter requires a lot of protein, if anyone as any good ones let me know..please.

As far as that goes if anybody has any proven methods for keeping "Bottom" clean,I'd love to hear.

I am fairly certain even with my current daily method of keeping my bottom clean,I am very much cleaner then 99.9% of most humans,I have no need for toilet paper(can't imagine even using it,useless last resort)-if on a trip/traveling etc.I use flushable wipes.


Rex Trial:

          6/9/2018- 6am..... I have to time today,so I thought I would get my "bottom"or "my boy pussy" clean. At 6am I got clean using just "Rex" and vasoline(poopied first,least tried,yet did last night,so my bottom fairly clean),,I "boned" myself,repeatly,with slow thrusts for awhile,,wash Rex,then thrust Rex in my bottom hard for awhile,trying to mimic a real man boning me hard,  fast,like a "Quickie at lunch",after about 15 minutes I was completely clean. Rex has a cum-tube,so I injected half a syringe full of Bad-Dragon Cum-Lube up into my bottom,boned myself a bit longer(the Cum-Lube is creamy white,so when it leaks out if your not clean,it will show).-I was very clean
6/9/2018.......9 am..........Boned myself again w/"Rex"-,for about 15 minutes,injected cum-lube..
still very clean ,I will try to bone myself again at 10am,,(my objective is to see at what point ,I will still be clean)  Say for a Scenario : " My boyfriend calls me,tells me he wants to meet me at lunch for a "Quickie",,I want to be ready and clean when Lunch arrives!"


6/9/2018.....12 noon...boned myself with "Rex" for about 15 minutes, still clean  note(I tasted the cum-lube,fairly ok taste,smells pleasant,super,super slick!).Iwas wonder if would be fine for putting a little on boyfriends cock,when he is ready to penetrate.?, I tried deep-throating "Rex" - "I can easily to the knot,so about 51/2 inches"


6/9/2018-6pm....This is my normal time for "poopy",and it was the case.yet less then normal,I sure in part that I normally only clean my self after"  poopy" time,with my "Chance" dildo, after work,walk and feed George my dog,poopy,-clean/bone my bottom with Chance/dildo then shower,my normal daily routine.Today out of routine,I was happy thought using Rex,in short order,I was very clean,I boned myself then steady and tried to mimic how a real-man bones me,,for about a half hour,I didn't climax,yet I was leaking a lot of pre-cum,Showered, will repeat tomorrow/sunday.- fun feeling like a boning "dildo test-dummy"


Sunday 6/10/2018-7am...... I went to bathroom and tried to "poopy" no luck,so lubed "Rex" with vasoline,boned myself for about 5 min. soon a small walnut sized "poopy" expelled!,that was it,so for about 1/2 hour I repeatly thrust Rex in me,some hard thrusts,some slow,rinse rex off,do it again kinda method, "I was 100% clean,"


Today-sunday-6/10/2018....basically a repeat,very similar to yesterday,,clean all day,..boned myself few more times with Rex,(6 times between 7am to 4pm)

 4 pm -another,small walnut sized "poopy"- quickly was clean again,and now it is 6:30 pm,just boned myself for about 5min,"very clean". note- for me the Knot on Rex is a good "Discipliner"- keeps me from penetrating to far,which causes the breaking free the above "Sigmoid colon region",thus stay clean,the Knot on Rex is 2 1/2 inches,which I can't get in my mouth,and very difficult to get in my bottom. I got my Square Peg Slink out,deep-throating it,I can easily take 12 inches down my throat,,at that point it's diameter reaches about 2 inches,,where if I deep-throat my "Slim" which is all about 1.6 inches ,it is very easy to deep-throat all 8 inches...so Diameter is big deal,as much as length in a different regard.

note- I removed the cum-tube hose,found it easier to simply inject the lube from the syringe directly in the hole at base of Rex,-also fill the syringe with clean water and soap(dawn),inject through Rex to clean inside of Rex .!!


6/10/2018-7:30 pm....boned myself just a bit ago,,,a small amount as before of-" poopy"- yet cleaned very quickly,boned myself about 15 minutes gently..all clean,-note-(I added a bit of salt to "cum-lube",amazingly makes it taste kinda like the real thing!,also injected the salty mix thru Rex,up into my bottom, no ill effects.-so that's cool- I hope this is all helpful to someone,it is a" big find" for myself,as since 1997, I have search for truth-ful,help-ful imformation about "anal sex",most has been "vulgar",and very ignorant,stuff,,really the site above "pegging 101",,only good site I ever found,even the professional medical community lives very much in the "Dark Ages" on this topic.


See the source image
  deep-throating "Slim"
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Week of being a "Crash test Dildo Dummy w/ Rex for anal intercourse"

getting bottom clean using Rex
got rid of cum-tube / found injecting directly with syringe works best for me
6/17/2018 end of Rex trial

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

After using my "Rex" daily now (at night before taking a shower,poopy.then work Rex in and out of my bottom ,so half of knot,about 6 inches is in me,wash repeatly,in about 10 minutes I am clean and ready for actual penetration by a real man,and be fairly confident,I will be clean.

I think the Key here,is the Knot stops me from going any further in(around the curve of junction between- rectum and anal canal to sigmoid colon,as seen in photo above),Thus not breaking free the matter up in the sigmonid colon,plus once this happen,you'll be quite awhile getting clean,kinda like the "flood gate got open " scenario.

Diameter wise,I think "Rex" is perfect(slightly a bit larger the my own penis) at 1.68",,from tip to mid point of knot,about 6" (same as my penis-erect).Thus in range of averge human penis.

 I would say "Rex" is best dildo , I have ever used for "Preparing for anal sex" (getting clean)
Now I must find "Him"! ,to bone me

I personally see "Anal intercourse,used in traditional male/females a viable alternative for birth control/ one the female must embrace.

I see Str8/heterosexual male mating with Fem-males like myself,yet must be accepted by the community,as the Str8 male must not be seen as "Homosexual",for example in China now the male to female ratio is way out of balance,thus likely "fem-males" could offer a safe sexual friendship for the heterosexual Chinese males,hopefully without being labeled "gay",believe me,I've performed "fellatio" on many men,and they were not "Gay",sure many would not "bone me",cause that might label them as gay,many men have even told me that I am must better at "fellatio" then any female they had been with,,due the fact,,I enjoy it,I deep-throat,and I swallow their climax.

My writing "Terrace"- addresses the ability for fem-males to mate with straight males in a safe way-"the Indigo group"

Some men would wish to video me while I was performing "fellatio" on them,so they could reveal to their wife or girlfriend (as seen below)

me performing "fellatio"
me performing "fellatio"
me ready for man,I often dressed like this for a man, as fem-male

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Maybe a good "rule of thumb"-----" if you can't deep-throat it,maybe should not take it in your bottom"...for myself ,when I was sexually active deep-throating a man was something I strived to be good at, I have a Square Peg slink© dildo which I practice on,it is 21" from base to tip at 14" it is 2" wide,I can routinely deep-throat it to this point,so can swallow 14"

---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Specifications
  • Slink®
  • Available in: SuperSoft Bronze, SuperSoft Graphite
  • Small: Height 12″ • Circ 6 1/4″
  • Medium: Height 16″ • Max Circ 7 1/2″
  • MDL: Height 20″ • Max Circ 7 3/4″
  • Large: Height 21″ • Max Circ 8 1/2″
  • XL: Height 20″ • Circ 10″
  • XXL: Height 24″ • Circ 11″
  • I'd just try the small one !
  • me performing "fellatio" he is 8"
    me getting "boned" he is 8"

    I personally don't see what we did as wrong,because all was, "With Consent",the guys where filling my need to be "fem-male" and I was filling their need for sexual gratification,maybe one could say I was a "slut",whore etc,yet I wasn't being paid,and we all safely got our needs met.

    excerpt from "pegging 101":


          

    Pegging Facts

    • Pegging is pleasurable for men.

    Why would men want to experience this? Because it gives them a lot of pleasure! Men have a prostate gland, which is responsible for manufacturing fluid that helps carry the sperm out of the body. Stimulation of the prostate gland is indeed quite pleasurable for most men. The prostate gland is most easily accessed through the anus.

    • Prostate massage is healthy for the prostate.

    Besides the pleasure aspect, pegging can be good for the prostate. Stimulation of the prostate gland, from anal play or pegging, helps keep the prostate healthy. Regular prostate massage can help avoid swollen prostate. It can also help relieve and sometimes eliminate the symptoms of swollen prostate (BPH).

    • Men can orgasm from pegging.  and Fem-males too! like me

    We are not talking about just a little bit of pleasure, here. Again, most men who have experienced an orgasm resulting from a combination of prostate and penile stimulation describe it as roughly 10 times more powerful than a normal orgasm.

    In addition, some men can orgasm from prostate stimulation alone, with no penile stimulation. As if that weren’t enough, prostate stimulation can offer some men multiple orgasms, which, in heterosexual couples has typically been something only women enjoy. Has your partner ever been jealous of your multiple orgasms? Try pegging and perhaps he can enjoy them, too!

    • Pegging is pleasurable for women.

    Women enjoy pegging for a variety of reasons. The taboo aspect can be very hot. Some enjoy the experience of switching roles and running the show; they relish the power and control. Some enjoy giving their partner remarkable levels of pleasure, making them squirm and moan. And that’s not all…

    • Women can orgasm from pegging.

    Harnesses and dildos offer a wide variety of clitoral stimulation and G-spot stimulation to help women attain orgasm while fucking their partner. Some women orgasm easily from pegging because the very idea of it excites them so much.

    • Pegging allows you to experience sex from the opposite side of the bed.

    Think about it – do you really know what your partner experiences when you have sex? You will when you try pegging! And so will your partner.

    You can discover how fucking a partner requires strength, endurance, grace, balance and multi-tasking. Your partner can experience how important foreplay is, how every night is perhaps not a penetration night and the vulnerability required when allowing penetration.

    One of the most amazing things about pegging (besides all the pleasure) is that you both gain more understanding and compassion for each other’s usual role in sex, which deepens the intimacy that you share.

    • Pegging offers one more thing for your sexual treasure chest of choices.

    Pegging involves role reversal, heightened intimacy, and the thrill of breaking taboos. Pegging can be the totally hot go-to that you enjoy on rare occasions, or the meat and potatoes of your sex life! It’s up to you.

    ©Ruby Ryder 2017

    Pegging101.com, your source for pegging information without the kink.

    For myself, my orgasms are far greater and intense while getting "boned"-pegged- then myself just masturbating.

    and I can climax,and soon climax again. I think for myself it is very "Pyschological", due to fact I am getting my Fem-male role sexually fulfilled.-Having,knowing,feeling a man climaxing up inside my "bottom" is the most sexually satisfying thing I have ever Known!-